Künstler Archiv

  • 2017
    • Alpentines
    • Antilopen Gang
    • Austra
    • BAR
    • Bellchild
    • Chogori
    • Die Sterne
    • Eiger Nordwand
    • Gaika
    • Illa J
    • Karlsson
    • Love Machine
    • Mount Kimbie
    • Ogoya Nengo & The Dodo Women´s Group
    • Robin Soho
    • Suzan Köcher
    • The Temper Trap
    • Tired Eyes Kingdom
    • Trentemøller
    • Watt!
    • We Are Rome

 

  •  2016
    • Balkonien Gang
    • Bergfilm
    • Bilderbuch
    • Blackberries
    • Brookland
    • Get Well Soon
    • Hill Myna
    • Hot Chip
    • Idris Ackamoor & the Pyramids
    • Marton Harvest
    • Max Graef Band
    • Oddisee & Good Compny
    • Oiro
    • Orson
    • Rats and Children
    • Schnipo Schranke
    • Stabil Elite
    • The Rival Bid
    • The Secret Sits
    • Wolf Müller & Cass.

 

  • 2015
    • Charles Bals
    • Darjeeling
    • Death cab for Cutie
    • Djin Eypro
    • Førum
    • Future Brown
    • Harmonious Thelonious and the Cuban Nightmare Band
    • Honig
    • Ivory Clay
    • Kakkmaddafakka
    • Laurel Halo
    • Mark Ernestus‘ Ndagga Rhythm Force
    • Metronomy
    • Moglebaum
    • Rats and Children
    • Ray Novacane
    • Robbing Millions
    • Sex in Paris, Texas
    • Shipwrecks
    • The Tame and the Wild
    • Tolouse low Trax

 

  • 2014
    • BAAL
    • BAR
    • BEFORE/AFTER
    • BERGFILM
    • DEAN BLUNT
    • DESOLAT: YAYA & VLADIMIR IVKOVIC
    • DOUGLAS DARE
    • GROKENBERGER: QUARTIER
    • HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND
    • HAUT & KNOCHEN: AKIRA(AKI.AKI, B2B KARMABOY), CELLAR
    • HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR
    • INCA ORCA
    • JON SINE
    • KORELESS
    • KUF
    • MAX HERRE & KAHEDI RADIOORCHESTRA MTV UNPLUGGED FEAT. JOY DENALANE, AFROB, MEGALOH, GRACE
    • MxM
    • PANDA BEAR
    • RAZZ
    • RETROGOTT & HULK HODN
    • Ry X
    • SØYL
    • TEA TIME: SERGE P &PATRICK SCHULZE, KLANGTHERAPEUTEN
    • THE DAY
    • YOUNG WOLF (YOUNG MARCO, WOLFMÜLLER)

 

  • 2013
    • AI
    • BEN
    • BUNG`O AND BIRD
    • DARKSTAR
    • DENA
    • DINOSAUR JR.
    • E IS FOR EGO
    • FM BELFAST
    • GRANDBROTHERS
    • IVORY CLAY
    • JACCO GARDNER
    • KARMABOY
    • KREIDLER
    • LEONARD LONDON
    • MALA IN CUBA
    • MODESELEKTOR (LIVE)
    • Ö
    • PDR
    • PORTICO QUARTET
    • REARVIEW RADIO
    • REPTILE YOUTH
    • SAR
    • SIRIUSMO
    • SØLYST
    • SOUND PELLEGRINO THERMAL TEAM
    • WARPED TYPE
    • YASIIN BEY AKA MOS DEF FEAT.ROBERT GLASPER EXPERIMENT

 

  • 2012
    • ANTILOPEN
    • BEIRUT
    • BRANDT BRAUER FRICK
    • BRETON
    • BRYAN KESSLER
    • CATTELAN
    • DJ MOTYL
    • EPOS
    • HANF IM GLÜCK
    • HARMONIOUS THELONIOUS
    • HONIG
    • JACEK SIENKIEWICZ
    • LINA KRAMER
    • MOUSE ON MARS
    • OLIVER HACKE
    • ORSON & MAX MAYER
    • PERFUME GENIUS
    • PHILIPP OTTERBACH
    • PICKNICK ON THE HILL
    • SIZARR
    • SLG
    • STABIL ELITE
    • THE HUNDRED IN THE HANDS
    • THIS APRIL SCENERY
    • TOBIAS BECKER
    • WHOMADEWHO
    • YULA

 

  • 2011
    • ADRIAN PAULY
    • ANA HELDER
    • AQUARIUS HEAVEN
    • ARCHITECTURE IN HELSINKI
    • BASSRAEL
    • BEAT!BEAT!BEAT!
    • BETWEEN BORDERS
    • BILDERWILDERER
    • BLEEPGEEKS
    • BULLION
    • CASKI
    • CHRISTIAN S
    • CODY CHESNUTT
    • DANJA ATARI
    • DOP
    • EDITORS
    • GUA CAMOLE
    • HERBERT BOESE
    • JAMIE XX
    • JANTRONIX SCHULTE
    • JÜRGEN VON KREBS
    • KAY SHANGHAI
    • KORATI VON GROSS
    • KORKUT
    • LENA WILLIKENS
    • MAIK OLLHOFF
    • MATIAS AGUAYO
    • MELI WHARTON
    • MIKE LITT
    • MOUNT KIMBIE
    • NEUSTADT
    • PENELOPE
    • POLAROIDS
    • REARVIEW RADIO
    • SOLA PLEXUS
    • SØLYST
    • SUSANNE BLECH
    • SWC TV
    • THE PLOT & DIRTY SANCHEZ
    • THE POLLYWOGS
    • TOXIC TWINS

 

  • 2010
    • ALEXAMSTERDAM
    • ANDY VAZ
    • BÄMS
    • BASSRAEL
    • BASSTERIA
    • BEN
    • BILDERWILDERER
    • BONAPARTE
    • DANIEL DECKER
    • DENDEMANN
    • DIMLITE
    • ENGINE-EARZ EXPERIMENT FEAT.SHAHID ABBAS KHAN
    • FABOO
    • HARMONIOUS THELONIOUS
    • HEY WILLPOWER
    • JAHCOOZI
    • KAY SHANGHAI & MIKE LITT
    • KIESGROUP
    • KORATI VON GROSS
    • LUCAS CROON
    • MIGHTY MAMMUT MOVEMENT
    • OLIVER BONDZIO
    • OLIVER HACKE
    • PENELOPE
    • POP MISSILE
    • PUNK`D ROYAL
    • RED DESERT
    • SASCHA DIVE
    • SWC TV
    • THEO PARRISH
    • TOLOUSE LOW TRAX
    • TOMTE
    • VON SPAR

 

  • 2009
    • ARTWON ARTOWN ARTNOW
    • BILDERWILDERER
    • CLP
    • DANIEL FRITSCHI
    • DOOGIE PLAYGROUND
    • DOUGLAS GREED
    • DURIAN BROTHERS
    • EMMA
    • ER FRANCE
    • GEO
    • HAUSCHKA, SCHNEIDERTM &HILDUR GUDNADOTTIR
    • JANTRONIX SCHULTE
    • KAY SHANGHAI
    • KORATI VON GROSS
    • LENA WILLIKENS
    • LIQUID LIGHTNING
    • LORENZ RHODE
    • MARK ERNESTUS (RHYTHM &SOUND) FEAT TIKIMAN
    • MUSICCARGO
    • PENELOPE
    • PHILIPP OTTERBACH
    • PIPELINECLUB
    • PREFUSE 73
    • REARVIEW RADIO
    • RIOT SCHOOL
    • SHIR KHAN
    • STABIL ELITE
    • STEFAN SCHNEIDER
    • THE SOUL JAZZ RECORDS SOUNDSYSTEM
    • THE STREETS
    • TOBIAS BECKER
    • TOCOTRONIC
    • TRG

 

  • 2008
    • ANDY VAZ
    • ANTONELLI
    • BILDERWILDERER
    • BLOWFLY & OTTO VONSCHIRACH
    • CK TRUST
    • DILLON
    • DJ FEADZ
    • DJ RAFIK & GUILTY SIMPSON
    • FAT JON
    • FRANK D`ARPINO
    • HANS NIESWANDT
    • HERBERT BOESE
    • JAKE THE RAPPER & RAZ OHARA
    • JUNIOR BOYS
    • KORATI VON GROSS
    • KREIDLER
    • LYNX & KEMO
    • MODESELEKTOR
    • N-TYPE
    • OLIVER HACKE
    • PFADFINDEREI
    • SLAGSMÅLSKLUBBEN
    • SUB-TLE
    • VLADIMIR IVKOVIC

 

  • 2007
    • ARK
    • BENE
    • BILDSTROM UND GERAETETURNEN
    • DIGITAL MYSTIKZ & SGT
    • DJ DSL
    • DJ REAL & KEMO
    • JAN KRÜGER
    • KINDERZIMMER PRODUCTIONS
    • LUTZONE
    • MATHIAS KADEN
    • NOUVELLE VAGUE
    • NôZE
    • ORCHESTRA DI ROCKFORD KABINE
    • ORSON
    • SEBA & ROBERT MANOS
    • SOLO & UNCLE O
    • TG MAUSS
    • THE VULVA STRING QUARTETT
    • THE WHITEST BOY ALIVE
    • TO ROCOCO ROT
    • WHOMADEWHO

 

  • 2006
    • ANDREW PEKLER
    • BENE
    • DAZE MAXIM AKA HEARTZ4
    • DIGITALISM
    • DJ KOZE
    • DOUGLAS GREED
    • EGOEXPRESS
    • FRANK D`ARPINO
    • GUNAR RUSCHAK
    • JAKE (the rapper)
    • JAN JELINEK
    • KABUKI & MC GLACIUS
    • MATT FLORES & TYRRE COOPER
    • MOUSE ON MARS
    • ORSON
    • PHONEHEADS & MC GLACIUS
    • RHYTHM & SOUND feat TIKIMAN
    • STATIC
    • STEFAN SCHNEIDER
    • TY
    • ZOOT WOMAN